Back to gaelictattoosbook.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

gaelictattoosbook.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Goldbach Group AG
Arkeero
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Baidu USA
Jampp LTD
TV Scientific Inc
ADRENALEAD
HUAWEI Ads
Somplo Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Kwanko
Brand Advance Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
adality GmbH
Adnuntius AS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
FeedAd GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Happydemics
Confiant Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Adelaide Metrics Inc
mainADV Srl
DeepIntent, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Advisible AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
Meetrics GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Delta Projects AB
Welect GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Sportradar AG
Cavai AS & UK
TF1 PUBLICITE
Sharethrough, Inc
PIXIMEDIA
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Underdog Media LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Bucksense Inc
SpringServe, LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INNITY
ViewPay
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Kubient Inc.
A Million Ads
GP One GmbH
Teroa S.A.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
KUPONA GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
HyperTV Inc.
PML Innovative Media
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Pubfinity LLC
Brave People Ltd.
plista GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Browsi
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Piano Software Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Dianomi PLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Aarki, Inc.
Ensighten
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Imonomy
Solution coupons
Rezonence Limited
Turk Telekom
BCOVERY SAS
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Tredia Solutions SL
Pure Local Media GmbH
iPROM
Insticator, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AAX LLC
adQuery
Tapjoy, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Sizmek by Amazon
RevX
Reignn Platform Ltd
Wizaly
Exactag GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
adWMG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Arcspire Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
YouGov
LiquidM Technology GmbH
MISSENA
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Gemius SA
Emodo, Inc.
GADSME
Sayollo Media LTD
NAG SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adikteev
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Readpeak Oy
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
NEXD
Vidcrunch LLC
NEORY GmbH
Passendo Aps
Adomik
Relevant Digital Oy
Permodo GmbH
Fyber
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Audience Network
Monet Engine Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Synkd Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Playrcart Limited
Lupon Media
AdInMo LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Weborama
Moloco, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Opti Digital SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Zeta Global
Maximus Live LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Smart Analytics SL
Dataseat Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Verve Group Europe GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Publica LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Sonobi, Inc
ad6media
Adtriba GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Adnami Aps
Jetpack Digital LLC
Placense Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Smartology Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BeOp
MindTake Research GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
AdQuiver Media SL
Webgains GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Hubvisor
Outbrain UK Ltd
Permutive Limited
advanced store GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
UniCredit S.p.A.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Epsilon
OpenX
Duplo Media AS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kameleoon SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Papirfly AS
IVO Media Ltd
Alphonso Inc
VECTAURY
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Airnow Media Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Skaze
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blue
Mediavine, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Golden Bees
AdDefend GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Amazon Advertising
crossvertise GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Publisher First, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Kochava Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Threedium
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADMAX
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Impactify SARL
Nubo LTD
MPX GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AWIN AG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Jaduda GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Amnet GmbH
belboon GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
C WIRE AG
travel audience GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Media Square
SITU8ED SA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Smart Adserver
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Alliance Gravity Data Media
OnAudience Ltd
Appush Technologies
Commanders Act
Cookie Market LTD
XChange by SFBX®
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Query Click Limited
Hyper LLC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Near Intelligence
Better Ads GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Semasio GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
EMX Digital, Inc.
Acxiom
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Converge-Digital
Parrable, Inc.
Dable Inc.
Teads France SAS
Cuebiq
TAPTAP Digital SL
Crowdy News Ltd
EXADS
TOPBOX Inc.
remerge GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Pinpoll GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ARKHEUS
Keymantics
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Boldwin LTD
OneFootball GmbH
Strossle International AB
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adtelligent Inc.
Norstat AS
ADSOCY
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SunMedia
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Agate Systems Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Bounce Commerce GmbH
DynAdmic
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adpone SL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
NEURAL.ONE
adhood.com
Adverty AB (publ)
Epom Ltd.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Njuice AB
Vidoomy Media SL
BidTheatre AB
Bigabid Media ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
OneTag Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Octave IP Limited
Zemanta Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
AntVoice
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Click Tech Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Natexo Spain
SheMedia, LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Ad Alliance GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Impact Tech Inc.
Media16 ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Adxperience SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Mediakeys Platform
Criteo SA
Mobfox US LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Celtra, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Sift Media, Inc
LoopMe Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
video intelligence AG
A.Mob
Cint AB
Madington
Nexx360
wetter.com GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
PRECISO SRL
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
PROXISTORE
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
admetrics GmbH
33Across
Demandbase, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
dataXtrade GmbH
Ask Locala
ARMIS SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Bring! Labs AG
GeoEdge
Innovid LLC
Digital Squad
adsquare GmbH
Sublime
TMT Digital Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Protected Media LTD
Improve Digital
AUDIOMOB LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
GeoProve Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
WebMedia
DistroScale, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Vidazoo Ltd
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Impact+
BusinessClick
Smaato, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The Reach Group GmbH
Kayzen
DNA-I.COM
BidMachine Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Oracle Advertising
Mobsuccess
Between Exchange
CAKE Software, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
HUMAN
Dentsu Italia SpA
Vyde Ltd.
LiveRamp
ShowHeroes SRL
Samba TV, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Infolinks Media, LLC
Claritas LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Audiohook Corporation
Cluep LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Skoiy
Quantcast
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Aniview LTD
Clipr
StackAdapt
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Content Ignite
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Fifty Technology Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Unruly Group LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Adjust Digital A/S
Eskimi
Apester Ltd
Neodata Group srl
: Tappx
Appier PTE Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Objective Partners BV
MiQ Digital Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
TabMo SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Salestring ApS
Inskin Media LTD
Novatiq limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
WebAds B.V
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Skimbit Ltd
Adloox SA
GroupM UK Limited
Bannerflow AB
InMobi Pte Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
giosg.com Oy
Adlane LTD
PubMatic, Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Netpoint Media GmbH
SoundCast
Blingby LLC
Mars Media Group
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
MGID Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Jellyfish France
LiveIntent Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brid Video DOO
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
glomex GmbH
152 Media LLC
ADventori SAS
Comscore B.V.
Adssets AB
Jivox Corporation
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Traffective GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
uppr GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
M32 Connect Inc
FRVR Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
IQM CORPORATION
AiCreo S.r.l.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BSmartData GmbH
ETARGET SE
audio content & control GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Ermes
Wunderkind Corporation
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Fandom, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
digidip GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
BidBerry SRL
PIA Advertising GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
ID Ward Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
The Trade Desk
SpotX, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
EASYmedia GmbH
Gamned
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bannernow, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Next Media SRL
Beaconspark Ltd
TX Group AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
agof studies
Videobyte Inc
Sonares GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
Livewrapped AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Online Solution
GfK SE
GlobalWebIndex
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
RevJet
Samsung Ads
Adludio Ltd.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Attributy
Sirdata Cookieless
Adform A/S
Justpremium BV
Always-Computing SAS
Blis Global Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Upwave Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Playwire LLC
Nativery Srl
Dynata LLC
Experian Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
eBay Inc
Notify
INFOnline GmbH
Teavaro
Flashtalking, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Alphalyr SAS
Platform161 B.V.
Timehop, Inc.
BRICKS
Dentsu A/S
Covatic Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Amobee Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
vitrado GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
VGI CTV, Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
On Device Research Limited
MNTN
The Kantar Group Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sirdata
emetriq GmbH
BILENDI SA
Prebid.org
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Avantis Video Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Gamesight Inc
1plusX AG
ADUX
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Viafoura Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Pexi B.V.
Dailymotion SA
Betgenius Ltd
diva-e products
Showheroes SE
netzeffekt GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Roku Advertising Services
INVIDI technologies AB
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
JS Web Production
Adsolutions BV
Viznet
Clipcentric, Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Kairos Fire
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Powerspace
CIBLECLIC
Realytics
Bababam
Yieldlove GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Verasity Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AuDigent
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Converto AG
Unblockia SL
UberMedia, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
ID5 Technology Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Resono B.V.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
YOC AG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Audienzz AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Spoods GmbH
Adhese
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Clinch Labs LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Habu
Seenthis AB
adbility media GmbH
AdView
Convo Ink
Bombora Inc.
Smart Traffik
zillian sa
Adventure Media
REMAILME
Mindlytix SAS
Playhill Limited
AdColony, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
SelectMedia International LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Kertil Iberia SL
AdSpirit GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Kiosked Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MyTraffic
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Automattic Ads
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
zeotap GmbH
Knorex
Kairion GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/gaelictattoosbook.com/annualRequestSummary regarding gaelictattoosbook.com