Back to gaelictattoosbook.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

gaelictattoosbook.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Magnite, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
YouGov
ACTV8, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Bidstack Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Stream Eye OOD
wetter.com GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Adkernel LLC
Ezoic Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Dentsu London Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Localsensor B.V.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Allegro.pl
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
Audience Network
TargetVideo GmbH
Playwire LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
C WIRE AG
TF1 PUBLICITE
SpotX, Inc
GeoEdge
Resono B.V.
EXADS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Salestring ApS
EASYmedia GmbH
Publica LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
travel audience GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Comscore B.V.
Imonomy
Alphalyr SAS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
vitrado GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Agate Systems Limited
Ensighten
The Reach Group GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
A Million Ads
Adtelligent Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Amnet GmbH
CIBLECLIC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TMT Digital Inc
DNA-I.COM
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Digital East GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Skoiy
Mediakeys Platform
Jellyfish France
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adverty AB (publ)
Smaato, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Luna Media Group LLC
LoopMe Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
AdDefend GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blingby LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
Terminus Software Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
OpenX
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Zeta Global
UberMedia, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Admixer EU GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Avocet Systems Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
AirGrid LTD
Media Square
I.R.V. D.O.O.
mainADV Srl
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Skaze
: Tappx
Dianomi PLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Adssets AB
Apester Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Digital Squad
Extreme Reach, Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Habu
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ID5 Technology Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
digidip GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
NoBid, Inc.
152 Media LLC
On Device Research Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
XChange by SFBX®
PIA Advertising GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Nielsen International SA
SpringServe, LLC
Triple13 Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
uppr GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
MPX GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Exactag GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kwanko
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Welect GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Offerista Group GmbH
Acxiom
Disqus
Keymantics
Click Tech Limited
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Samba TV, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
LiveRamp
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Oracle Advertising
Blue Billywig BV
Insticator, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Nexx360
Relevant Digital Oy
Sonobi, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adpone SL
Epsilon
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Playad Media Group AB
Showheroes SE
GfK SE
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
emetriq GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Smart Traffik
BeOp
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Solution coupons
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Realeyes OU
OneFootball GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
CAKE Software, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Somplo Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Infolinks Media, LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
xpln.ai SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
EMX Digital LLC
agof studies
iPROM
Adtriba GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BidTheatre AB
Piano Software Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
adbility media GmbH
ADSOCY
Confiant Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Gamesight Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
HUMAN
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Between Exchange
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobkoi Ltd
NEXD
SheMedia, LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Adikteev
Smile Wanted Group
Notify
Hyper LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SoundCast
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Natexo Spain
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Factor Eleven GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Online Solution
diva-e products
MiQ Digital Ltd
Dynata LLC
audio content & control GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
adQuery
IPONWEB GmbH
Kairos Fire
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
adWMG
Ask Locala
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Seenthis AB
Appier PTE Ltd
eBay Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Impactify
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
BritePool Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ADWAYS SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
The Ozone Project Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
INNITY
Placense Ltd
WebMedia
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
33Across
Knorex
Commanders Act
DeepIntent, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
KUPONA GmbH
SunMedia
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Smart Adserver
MindTake Research GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
MyTraffic
SINGLESPOT SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
Adventure Media
BCOVERY SAS
1plusX AG
Sirdata Cookieless
glomex GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Maximus Live LLC
optimise-it GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Aarki, Inc.
Strossle International AB
ADFI MEDIA SL
Unruly Group LLC
Justpremium BV
McCann Discipline LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
VGI CTV, Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Fido S.r.l
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Visarity Technologies GmbH
plista GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Crowdy News Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Pubfinity LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
MNTN
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adlane LTD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
adhood.com
Audiencerate LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
ADMAX
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Arkeero
TripleLift, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Tangoo S.R.L.
42 Ads GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AddApptr GmbH
AAX LLC
Skimbit Ltd
TabMo SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Semasio GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Novatiq limited
Smartology Limited
lead alliance GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adomik
Bidtellect, Inc
VECTAURY
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kubient Inc.
belboon GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
digitalAudience
Improve Digital
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Inskin Media LTD
ARKHEUS
The Trade Desk
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
RevJet
Venatus Media Limited
Weborama
Passendo Aps
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Radio Net Media Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Meetrics GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Madington
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SITU8ED SA
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Teavaro
Airnow Media Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adxperience SAS
YOC AG
Demandbase, Inc.
AdView
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Golden Bees
INVIDI technologies AB
Pinpoll GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Traffective GmbH
Baidu USA
Criteo SA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Tredia Solutions SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mobsuccess
zeotap GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Arpeely Ltd.
Hubvisor
Adform A/S
Brid Video DOO
OneTag Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
dpa-infocom GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adloox SA
Impact Tech Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Parrable, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Impact+
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Sublime
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
WebAds B.V
SPORTORITY UK LTD
crossvertise GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Timehop, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
AuDigent
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
ARMIS SAS
Near Intelligence
Rockerbox, Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
advanced store GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Fifty Technology Limited
Bababam
Next Millennium Media INC
RTB House S.A.
netzeffekt GmbH
Next Media SRL
Adverticum cPlc.
Epom Ltd.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Prebid.org
ADYOULIKE SA
ad6media
Adhese
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Azerion Holding B.V.
Spoods GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Blue Media Services LTDA
TOPBOX Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Automattic Ads
adality GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
ADUX
Google Advertising Products
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Readpeak Oy
GP One GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adsonica
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adnami Aps
BLIINK SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
TV Scientific Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Global Media Group Services Limited
Nubo LTD
ID Ward Ltd
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Browsi
Triapodi Ltd.
AdsWizz Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Blis Global Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
AdColony, Inc.
Jampp LTD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
LiveIntent Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
GADSME
PulsePoint, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AWIN AG
Viznet
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Kertil Iberia SL
zillian sa
mediarithmics SAS
SmartyAds Inc.
MISSENA
Publisher First, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Query Click Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Delta Projects AB
Wizaly
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Viafoura Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Pexi B.V.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Unacast Inc.
Rezonence Limited
PROXISTORE
ADventori SAS
RevX
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Xandr, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Goldbach Group AG
GeistM Technologies LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Lupon Media
Blue
Adnuntius AS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Good-Loop Ltd
Unblockia SL
Converge-Digital
Fyber
Sojern, Inc.
Sportradar AG
BRICKS
remerge GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
ViewPay
Vidazoo Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Experian Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Eskimi
AntVoice
DistroScale, Inc.
Clipr
Sift Media, Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Playhill Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Evorra Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Aniview LTD
Njuice AB
Bidmatic Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Widespace AB
Mars Media Group
Powerspace
Videobyte Inc
Verasity Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Cavai AS & UK
YieldLift LLC
Samsung Ads
adsquare GmbH
Truvid Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
GroupM UK Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
HyperTV Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Dable Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
GeoProve Limited
Audienzz AG
REMAILME
Teads France SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ingenious Technologies AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
CleverPush GmbH
twiago GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Convo Ink
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Yieldmo, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Gemius SA
Bannernow, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
video intelligence AG
JS Web Production
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cint AB
MARKETPERF CORP
HUAWEI Ads
SpearAd GmbH
Ein Rad AB
AdTheorent, Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Protected Media LTD
IVO Media Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Cluep LLC
Bucksense Inc
BSmartData GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
LifeStreet Corporation
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ShowHeroes SRL
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Moloco, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Clipcentric, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Monet Engine Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Norstat AS
iProspect GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
StackAdapt
Onfocus (Adagio)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Content Ignite
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
BusinessClick
Advisible AB
Media16 ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Octave IP Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Converto AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Better Banners A/S
PML Innovative Media
ETARGET SE
Permutive Limited
Innovid LLC
Objective Partners BV
Realytics
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
A.Mob
Adludio Ltd.
TX Group AG
Nativery Srl
NEURAL.ONE
Gamned
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
DynAdmic
Turk Telekom
BidBerry SRL
Teroa S.A.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
FRVR Limited
Jivox Corporation
Cuebiq
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Kayzen
WhatRocks Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Threedium
Mindlytix SAS
Bannerflow AB
Eulerian Technologies
Roku Advertising Services
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Quantcast
Ermes
MGID Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
BILENDI SA
Synkd Ltd.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/gaelictattoosbook.com/annualRequestSummary regarding gaelictattoosbook.com